2016 Partnership Gwinnett Award Recipients

2016 Influence Award (Individual)

2016 Influence Award (Individual)

Ann Sechrist, Gwinnett Technical College

2016 Imagination Award (Company)

2016 Imagination Award (Company)

City of Lilburn & The Gwinnett County Library System

2016 Imagination Award (Individual)

2016 Imagination Award (Individual)

Marshall Boutwell, Peach State Credit Union

2015 Partnership Gwinnett Award Recipients

2015 Influence Award (Company)

2015 Influence Award (Company)

2015 Gwinnett Kids Count Campaign

2015 Influence Award (Individual)

2015 Influence Award (Individual)

Taylor Anderson, Blue Landworks

2015 Innovation Award (Company)

2015 Innovation Award (Company)

The GR8 Exchange on Transportation

2015 Innovation Award (Individual)

2015 Innovation Award (Individual)

Dr. Mark Bouzyk, AKESOgen

2015 Imagination Award (Company)

2015 Imagination Award (Company)

Junior Achievement Discovery Center at Gwinnett

2014 Partnership Gwinnett Award Recipients

2014 Influence Award (Company)

2014 Influence Award (Company)

Gwinnett County Public Schools

2014 Influence Award (Individual)

2014 Influence Award (Individual)

Dan King, Gwinnett Angels

2014 Innovation Award (Individual)

2014 Innovation Award (Individual)

Jose Hevial, DraftServ Technologies

2014 Imagination Award (Individual)

2014 Imagination Award (Individual)

Eric Van Otteren, City of Snellville

2013 Partnership Gwinnett Award Recipients

2013 Influence Award (Company)

2013 Influence Award (Company)

Andersen Tate & Carr

2013 Innovation Award (Company)

2013 Innovation Award (Company)

Heatcraft Worldwide Refrigeration

2013 Innovation Award (Individual)

2013 Innovation Award (Individual)

Denise Brinson, City of Suwanee

2013 Imagination Award (Company)

2013 Imagination Award (Company)

Cornerstone at NovoLogic

2013 Imagination Award (Individual)

2013 Imagination Award (Individual)

Anthony Rodriguez, Aurora Theatre

2012 Partnership Gwinnett Award Recipients